Indicadores

Dólar (Cotação Atual)

Dólar Comercial
Dólar Hoje

Inflação

Mai/2021Jun/2021Jul/2021Ago/2021Set/2021Out/2021Nov/2021Dez/2021Jan/2022Fev/2022Mar/2022Abr/2022
CUB (Sinduscon)2,21%2,94%1,03%0,57%0,75%0,00%0,25%0,23%0,38%0,19%0,27%0,76%
CUB-SC (Sinduscon)1,47%2,29%2,40%0,95%1,20%0,98%0,94%0,50%0,52%0,43%0,24%0,70%
IGP-DI (FGV)3,40%0,11%1,45%-0,14%-0,55%1,60%-0,58%1,25%2,01%1,50%2,37%0,41%
IGP-M (FGV)4,10%0,60%0,78%0,66%-0,64%0,64%0,02%0,87%1,82%1,83%1,74%1,41%
INCC-DI (FGV)2,22%2,16%0,85%0,46%0,51%0,86%0,67%0,35%0,71%0,38%0,86%0,95%
INPC (IBGE)0,96%0,60%1,02%0,88%1,20%1,16%0,84%0,73%0,67%1,00%1,71%1,04%
IPC (Fipe)0,41%0,81%1,02%1,44%1,13%1,00%0,72%0,57%0,74%0,90%1,28%1,62%
IPC-DI (FGV)0,81%0,64%0,92%0,71%1,43%0,77%1,08%0,57%0,49%0,28%1,35%1,08%
IPCA (IBGE)0,83%0,53%0,96%0,87%1,16%1,25%0,95%0,73%0,54%1,01%1,62%1,06%
IPCA-E (IBGE)0,44%0,83%0,72%0,89%1,14%1,20%1,17%0,78%0,58%0,99%0,95%1,73%
IVAR (FGV)0,04%0,41%0,50%0,14%-0,88%-0,07%0,79%0,66%1,86%2,92%0,81%0,82%
Fonte:Debit

Diversos

Set/2021Out/2021Nov/2021Dez/2021Jan/2022Fev/2022Mar/2022Abr/2022Mai/2022
CDI0,44000,49000,59000,77000,73000,76000,93000,8300-
ORTN / OTN / BTN / BTN-TR1,71731,71731,71731,71811,71911,71911,72081,72171,7245
Salário Mínimo1.100,001.100,001.100,001.100,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,001.212,00
Selic (cálculo simples)0,44000,49000,59000,77000,73000,76000,93000,8300-
TBF0,42210,50460,59270,71910,76090,72720,86780,81590,9776
TJLP (BACEN)0,40000,43000,43000,43000,49000,49000,49000,55000,5500
TR (Bacen)0,00000,00000,00000,04880,06050,00000,09710,05550,1663
Ufesp29,090029,090029,090029,090031,970031,970031,970031,970031,9700
Ufir3,70533,70533,70533,70534,09154,09154,09154,09154,0915
Ufm177,5200177,5200177,5200177,5200195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800195,3800
UFR - PB56,40000056,89000057,55000058,27000058,82000059,25000059,57000060,17000061,140000
UPC23,5423,5423,5423,5423,5523,5523,5523,5923,59
Fonte:Debit
Whatsapp